Skip to main content

Railway Indoor

24 Te Taou Crescent, Auckalnd CBD

Entry:
24 Te Taou Crescent, Auckalnd CBD (Height: 2.00m)
Direction:
Entry and exit off Te Taou Cresent
Phone:
0800 472 7546
gallery
Get Directions

Parking services

Parking Rates
ParkMate
Machine
Per Half Hour
$4.50
$5.00
12 hours
$11.00
$20.00
24 Hours
$24.00
$28.00
Monday - Sunday. Accepts credit cards and coins only. Electronic transaction fee applies.
Machine
Earlybird
$14.00
Purchase between 6am - 11am, ticket valid for 12 hours from the time of purchase.
Hours of Operation
Monthly
Open all day
Sunday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Monday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Tuesday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Wednesday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Thursday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Friday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Saturday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Public Holiday
6:00 am - midnight (12:00 am)
Car Park Details

Accepts credit cards and coins only. Electronic transaction fee applies

 

View our terms and conditions

What's nearby

The Civic Theatre
1.11 km
Commercial Bay
1.00 km
Spark Arena
0.26 km
Sky Tower
1.06 km
ASB Waterfront Theatre
1.00 km

Get directions